Patenschaften unserer Knittelsheimer Störche

Jahr Storchenname Ringnummer Pate
2000 Joe ZET A313 Ulrich Christmann und Traktorfreunde
2003 Klaus A3024 SPD
4 Paten Michel A3025 ZIK
Lui A3026 FWG
Moritz A3027 Landrat
2006 . A5963 Wagner Richard
2007 . A7167 Fam. Kurt Starck
4 Paten Prinzesschen A7166 Fam. Kleindienst
Jimmy A7169 Fam. Waldecker
Klaus A7168 Hühnerfaut Renate
2008 Heike A8113 Fam. Spork
4 Paten Christoph A8114 Fam. Wölfel
Benjamin A8115 Fam. Starck
Christiane A8116 Fam. Kleindienst
2009 Luan A9835 Naomi Bernatz
3 Paten Felix A9836 Fam. Starck
Gerdi A9837 Fam. Alter
2010 Jule A0698 Fam. Starck
5 Paten Julian A0701 Seiter Edeltraud
Martin A0702 Fam. Vollmer
Ulli A0703 Fam. Alter
Georg A0704 Fam. Brauchle
2011 Jeremias AH716 Fam. Kurt Starck
10 Paten Josi AH717 Fam. Wölfel
Zeus AH718 Fam. Grimm
Marvin AH719 Fam. Vollmer
Erich AH710 Edeltraud und Markus
Paula AH709 Hundemer Elmar
Alois AH712 Fam. Eichmann
Wolkenreiter AH713 Fa. MBN
Paul AH714 Fam. Kleindienst-Böhm
Elvira AH715 Fam. Gschwind
2012 Jonas AN225 Fam. Kurt Starck
18 Paten Willi AN226 Fam. Uwe Götz
Henry AN227 Fam. Weisenburger
Hans AN228 Fam. Thomas Richter
Gustel AN281 Hanne und Manne
Josef AN282 Fam. Kleindienst-Böhm
Christian AN278 Christian Reis
Moritz AN279 Fam. Fritz Brechtel
Sonnenkind AN280 Fa. MBN
Balkissa AN283 KFD
Fritz AN284 Wiegerling Greta
Johannes AN229 Fam. Hundemer-Hassis
Itze AN230 Fam. Harald Hundemer
Thomas AN231 Thomas Gebhart
Kurt AN285 CDU Ortsverband
Nadeschda AN286 Petra Grimm
Petra AN287 Fam. Raymond Brouwer
Nubi AN288 Fam. Nuber
2013 Schnuppi AN461 Fam. Weisenburger
9 Paten Lea-Sophie AN462 Fam. Kurt Starck
Imre AN463 Partnergemeinde Bösarkany
Rüdiger AN464 Sparkasse GER-Kandel
Wolfgang AN465 Wolfgang und Sigrid
Chiumbo AN466 Stachel Anhänger-Automobile
Messner AN467 Fam. Raymond Brouwer
Friedrich-Wilhelm AN468 VR Bank Südpfalz e.G.
Klausig AN469 Petra Grimm
2014 Horst AL875 Fam. Ulrich Christmann
25 Paten Ginny AL876 Fam. Kurt Starck
Hermine AT036 Fam. Wahl
Julia-Elan AT037 Fa. MBN
Sigrid AL884 Wolfgang und Sigrid
Didi AL877 Sparkasse GER-Kandel
Dodo AL878 Sparkasse GER-Kandel
Sam AT058 Fam. Knoch
Zoe AT059 Zoe Wingerter
Nicole AL889 Angelika u. Wolfgang Schliehe
Stephan AT034 Fam. Werner
Sam AT056 Stachel Anhänger-Automobile
Maria-Anna AL887 Fam. Weisenburger
Waltraud AL886 Reinhard und Klaus
Sarkany AL879 Partnergemeinde Bösarkany
Storchi AL890 Kath. KIGA St. Georg Knittelsheim
Lela AL885 Fuchs Alfred
Lollipop AT035 Göbel Mona
Kurt AL888 Kurt Hoppe
Wölkchen AL033 Waltraud Waldecker
Liselotte von der Pfalz AL883 Gaby und Klaus Helfer
Toni AL881 Martin Haag
Josephina AL891 Fam. Klink
Mustang AL880 1. Oldtimer Club Knittelsheim
Annabell AL882 Peter Waldecker
2015 Charly DER AT116 Fam. Kurt Starck
25 Paten Anton DER AT117 Fam. Ochsenreither
Fridolin DER AT118 Martina Kohls
Ferdinand DER AT119 Martina Kohls
Frau Warner DER AT121 PfalzMedia Speyer
Sämi DER AT122 Terry Jundt
Elias DER AT123 Martina Kohls
Ted Scapa DER AT124 Ted Scapa
Alex DER AT125 Fa. Stachel Anhänger-Automobile
Bully DER AT126 1. Oldtimer Club Knittelsheim
Friedrich DER AT127 Barbara Hauk
Inka DER AT128 Familie Engels
Albertine DER AT129 Inge Chiaradia
Barbara DER AT130 Y. U.
Flattermann DER AT131 Fa. MBN
Lena DER AT134 Fam. Märdian
Fritz-Walter DER AT135 Klaus Ehmer
Johnny DER AT136 Familie Hieb
Knöpfchen DER AT137 Anne Peters-Dings
Floh DER AT228 Petra Grimm
Frieda DER AT229 Familie Ludwig Gsell
Luis DER AT230 Marx-Kühlmann-Gutt
Alberta DER AT231 Inge Chiaradia
Herbert DER AW220 Herbert Hübner
Dagmar DER AW221 Dagmar Hassel
2016 Odysseus DER AX335 Familie Wahl
17 Paten Paul DER AX336 Familie Paul Maurer
Earl DER AX337 Steuerbüro Günter Engels
Lorelei DER AX360 Beatrice Schneider
Roland DER AX361 Roland Tschierschke
Meret Scapa DER AX362 Y. U.
Amari DER AX363 Angelika Röhm
Angel DER AX364 Manuela Kühner
Uschi DER AX365 Ursula Seither
Robby DER AX366 Fam. Kurt Starck
Peter DER AX367 Martina Kohls
Claudette DER AX368 Martina Kohls
Frederic DER AX369 Anne Peters-Dings
Nana DER AX370 Fa. MBN
Raya DER AX421 Barbara Wagner
Cooky DER A2910 Familie Palm
Adebar DER AE093 Hildegard Brosseau
2017 Pinsel DER AX477 Nest 18 Familie Kühner
28 Paten Martina DER AX478 Nest 18 Martina Kohls
Fussel DER AX479 Nest 6 Familie Kühner
Calimero DER AX480 Nest 6 Sabine Edelberg
Amadeus DER AX481 Nest 6 Renate Gebel-Boege
Hope DER AX482 Nest 1 Beatrice Schneider
Luca DER AX483 Nest 1 Anne Peters-Dings
Pepi DER AX484 Nest 1 Angelika Röhm
Erna DER AX485 Nest 1 Roland Tschierschke
Max DER AX486 Nest 9 Familie Kurt Starck
Krümmelchen DER AX600 Nest 11 Marcela Schroeder
Suri DER AX601 Nest 10 Familie Faath
Hildegard DER AX602 Nest 10 Sabrina und Sorin Radu
Schnuffi DER AX603 Nest 15 Fa. Stachel Anhänger-Automobile
Julian DER AX618 Nest 7 Julian Smasek
Picasso DER AX619 Nest 7 Jürgen Loos
Wölkchen DER AX620 Nest 7 Dr. Susanne Pfeiffer
Simon DER AX625 Nest 2 Familie Seither-Metz
Tessa Scapa DER AX626 Nest 3 Tessa Scapa
Robbie DER AX627 Nest 3 Steuerbüro Günter Engels
Hans Huckebein DER AX628 Nest 4 Familie Gebhardt
Alex DER AX629 Nest 5 Martina Kohls
Vincent DER AX630 Nest 5 Martina Kohls
Samba DER A1Y11 Nest 13 1. Oldtimer Club Knittelsheim
Alina DER A1Y09 Nest 13 Alina Bischoff
Claude AWWL Nest 5 Beatrice Schneider
Fennley Storchenmann von
Nest 1 ohne Nr.
Familie Palm
Peggy DER A1Y21
Beatrice Schneider
2018 Zuri DER AN195
Storchenweibchen von Nest 6
Manuela Kühner
39 Paten Bob DER AT216
Storchenmann
von Nest 5
Sabine Edelberg
Lilli DER AW365 Nest 18 Martina Kohls
Elisa-Marie DER AW366 Nest 18 Familie Reis
Wonderbird DER AW367 Nest 6 Anne Peters-Dings
Josie DER AW368 Nest 6 Sascha Kühner
Juanita DER AW369 Nest 6 Fam .Wilhelm
Pilgrim DER AW370 Nest 1 Beatrice Schneider
Gauner DER AW371 Nest 1 Angelika Röhm
Oliver DER AW372 Nest 1 Elle Stapfer
Kalani DER AW373 Nest 1 Marcela Schroeder
Gerd DER AW374 Nest 5 Dr. Fritz Brechtel
Vitus DER AW375 Nest 5 Martina Kohls
Hugo DER AW376 Nest 5 Philip Gebhardt
Hyazinth DER AW377 Nest 5 Martina Kohls
Alonso DER AW379 Nest 4 Doris und Ilse
Schneefein DER AW380 Nest 4 Familie Palm
Irene DER AW381 Nest 4 Irene Reinhard
Milan DER AW382 Nest 9 Milan Schätz
Juwel DER AW383 Nest 9 Ingrid und Willi Metz
Ludwig-Otto DER AW385 Nest 16 Familie Weisenburger
Fritz DER AW386 Nest 16 Familie Seither-Metz
Erich DER AW388 Nest 11 Elke Weber
Manfred DER AW389 Nest 15 Michelle Wolf
Giti DER AW390 Nest 15 Fa. Stachel Automobile
Twenty DER AW391 Nest 15 1. Oldtimer Club Knittelsheim
Lord of Lochaber DER AW395 Nest 13 Jürgen Suckfüll
Leonie DER AW396 Nest 13 Karina Lauf
Bella DER AW472 Nest 3 Manuela Kühner
Annemarie DER AW473 Nest 3 Annemarie Hall
Valerie DER AW474 Nest 7 Renate Gebel-Boege
Valerius DER AW475 Nest 7 Jürgen Loos
Alf DER AW476 Nest 7 Steuerbüro Günter Engels
Alfred DER AW543 Nest 8 Alfred Fuchs
Josi DER AW544 Nest 8 Familie Paul Maurer
Hedi DER AW572 Nest 19 Kurt Starck
Kurt DER AW573 Nest 19 Kurt Starck
Irenäus DER AW574 Nest 21 Pfarrer Thomas Buchert
Marianne DER AW575 Nest 21 Bianca Geiger
2019 Ringlo ohne Nr. Storchenmann von Jimmy Nest 5 Sabine Edelberg
27 Paten Paul DER A6P89 Nest 19 Kurt Starck
Fuchur DER AZ744 Nest 1 Beatrice Schneider
Olle DER AZ745 Nest 1 Olli & Elle
Ranja DER AZ746 Nest 1 Vera Palm
Stoffel DER AZ747 Nest 6 Angelika Röhm
Kygo DER AZ748 Nest 6 Manuela Kühner
Judy DER AZ749 Nest 6 Juanita und Dieter Wilhelm
Nathanja DER AZ750 Nest 7 Renate Gebel-Boege und Jürgen Loos
Maja DER AZ752 Nest 5 Sascha Kühner
Duende DER AZ754 Nest 5 Martina Kohls
Elisa-Maria DER AZ755 Nest 4 Familie Christian Reis
Johannes DER AZ756 Nest 4 Werner Hoos & Eva Ellenberger
Jörg Keller DER AZ757 Nest 4 Jörg Keller
Nathan DER AZ758 Nest 4 Renate Gebel-Boege und Jürgen Loos
Lean DER AZ759 Nest 3 Lean Hirsch
Woodstock DER AZ760 Nest 3 Uwe Gorzny
Freiheit DER AZ761 Nest 2 Doris & Ilse
Frido DER AZ762 Nest 2 Familie Wahl
Rusty DER AZ763 Nest 15 Almut und Dirk Stachel
Capri DER AZ764 Nest 15 1. Oldtimer Club Knittelsheim
Tulip DER AZ765 Nest 15 Familie Weisenburger
Basuto DER AZ766 Nest 21 Bianca Geiger
Vincent DER AZ767 Nest 13 Vincent Wingerter
Fritz DER AZ778 Nest 8 Petra Kruss
Klara DER AZ847 Nest 9 Familie Seither-Metz
Kundika DER AZ848 Nest 9 Gyuri Weintraut
2020 Luna DER A2T92 Nest 10 Manuela Kühner
14 Paten Manta DER A3T15 Nest 9 1. Oldtimer Club Knittelsheim
Leon DER A7P69 Nest 1 Renate Gebel-Boege
Leona DER A7P70 Nest 2 Jürgen Loos
Morgaine DER A7P71 Nest 13 Juanita und Dieter Wilhelm
Lui DER A7P72 Nest 4 Jürgen Gsell
Abedul DER A7P73 Nest 5 Martina Kohls
Balu DER A7P74 Nest 5 Sabine Edelberg
Merci DER A7P75 Nest 5 Anna Maria Zwerenz
Pünktchen DER A7P79 Nest 21 Anne Peters-Dings
Akisi DER A7P80 Nest 21 Bianca Geiger
Heidi DER A7P81 Nest 16 Peter Hammann
Paul DER A7P82 Nest 14 Birgitt Fischer
Levi DER A7P83 Nest 14 Jasmine&Patrick Bass
2021 Amanda Weibchen von Nest 21 ohne Ring Bianca Geiger
52 Paten Svenja DER AAP01 Nest 10 Petra Grimm
  Leni DER AAP02 Nest 10 Rainer Kopf
  Sonnenschein DER AAP03 Nest 22 Familie Wölfel
  Marilyn DER AAP04 Nest 22 Familie Kern
  Dita DER AAP05 Nest 20 Familie Wahl
Artine DER AAP06 Nest 20 Familie Wahl
Bonny DER AAP93 Nest 19 Kurt Starck
Simba DER AAP94 Nest 1 Sabine Edelberg
Andrew DER AAP95 Nest 1 Andrew Cleeve
Epona DER AAP96 Nest 1 Mia Wagner
  Andy DER AAP97 Nest 23 Familie Waldecker
  Yasin DER AAQ64 Nest 17 Familie Wünsch
Klausi DER A4T02 Nest 18 Klaus Gadinger
Heidi DER A4T03 Nest 18 Werner Schliehe
Nala DER A4T04 Nest 5 Juanita und Dieter Wilhelm
Belle DER A4T05 Nest 5 Sabine Edelberg
Valentina DER A4T06 Nest 5 Martina Kohls
Phoenix DER A4T07 Nest 6 Corina Gäpel
Drago DER A4T08 Nest 6 Manuela Kühner
Manuela Eifert DER A4T09 Nest 6 Liliane Rose
Leonard DER A4T10 Nest 4 Renate Gebel-Boege und Jürgen Loos
Paulchen DER A4T11 Nest 4 Noelle Jung
Oreo DER A4T12 Nest 4 Annette Jung
Mina DER A4T13 Nest 3 Tina Rieder
Tiffy DER A4T14 Nest 3 Annette Jung
Flocke DER A4T15 Nest 3 Anne Peters-Dings
Leonora DER A4T16 Nest 2 Renate Gebel-Boege und Jürgen Loos
Fidelio DER A4T17 Nest 2 Renate Gebel-Boege und Jürgen Loos
Kuno DER A4T18 Nest 13 Werner Hoos und Eva Ellenberger
Paul DER A4T19 Nest 13 Birgitt Fischer
Ashanti DER A4T20 Nest 7 Bianca Geiger
Egmont DER A4T21 Nest 7 Renate Gebel-Boege und Jürgen Loos
  Nele DER A4T22 Nest 7 Familie Christmann
Susi DER A4T23 Nest 14 Fa. MBN GmbH
  Paul DER A4T24 Nest 14 Familie Christian Schliehe
  Gesine DER A4T25 Nest 14 Optik und Hörsysteme Kuntz
Adenauer DER A4T26 Nest 15 1. Oldtimer Club Knittelsheim
Heinz DER A4T27 Nest 15 Familie Stachel
Helmut DER A4T28 Nest 16 Klasse 5b der IGS Landau
Simon DER A4T29 Nest 16 Simon Wölfel
Eric DER A4T30 Nest 12 Familie Reis
Hope DER A4T31 Nest 12 Manuela Nennstiel
Askari DER A4T32 Nest 11 Bianca Geiger
  Elena DER A4T33 Nest 11 Elena Schätz
Hänsel DER A4T34 Nest 9 Achim Wiegerling
Gretel DER A4T35 Nest 9 Melanie Zimpelmann
Joschi DER A4T36 Nest 21 Vivien Wessa
Gambia DER A4T37 Nest 21 Bianca Geiger
Darizi DER A4T38 Nest 21 Bianca Geiger
Adia DER A4T39 Nest 21 Angelika Röhm
Sterni DER AAQ65 Nest 24 Kath. KIGA St. Georg Knittelsheim
286 Paten